Nordic Championship results

Results from the Nordic Championship in ARDF, Lillehammer 2015

Sprint 2m 80m
SprintResults - PDF 2mResults PDF 80mResults PDF
Nordic Champion  

 

Håkan Melin Sweden Keijo Lehtosaari Finland Bengt Evertsson

 

 

Place Name Competition Club Age class TotalTime Controls
1 Lehtosaari Keijo NORDIC Finland M40 00:43:49 6
2 Zakova Jitka NORDIC Sweden W35 00:44:53 6
3 Melin Håkan NORDIC Sweden M40 00:46:10 6
4 Barth Wolf-Dietrich VISITOR Germany M40 00:49:33 6
5 Pankratova Marina VISITOR Russia W35 00:49:46 6
6 Kudinov Aleksei VISITOR Russia M50 00:55:02 6
7 Golubeva Viktoria VISITOR Russia W35 00:58:10 6
8 Lenander Bo NORDIC Sweden M60 00:59:26 6
9 Olsen Svein NORDIC Norway M50 00:59:52 6
10 Sheynis Alexander VISITOR Russia M40 01:03:47 6

 

Sprint overall results

Number Name Call Competition Club Age class TotalTime Controls Status TxRoute
1 Melin Håkan NORDIC Sweden M40 00:15:03 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
2 Kudinov Aleksei VISITOR Russia M50 00:17:47 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
3 Savinykh Larisa VISITOR Russia W50 00:17:55 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
4 Golubeva Viktoria VISITOR Russia W35 00:19:09 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
5 Lehtosaari Kimmo OH2JKU NORDIC Finland M40 00:19:20 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 8 7 11 10 12 F
6 Barth Wolf-Dietrich DK7TD VISITOR Germany M40 00:21:13 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
7 Kirves Petri OH2KHX NORDIC Finland M40 00:22:05 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 8 11 10 12 F
8 Kaiser Thomas NORDIC Norway M40 00:22:15 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
9 Ehrsson Ingvar SA0AMM NORDIC Sweden M50 00:23:19 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
10 Pankratova Marina VISITOR Russia W35 00:23:39 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 11 10 12 F
11 Lehtosaari Keijo OH2ETM NORDIC Finland M40 00:23:56 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
12 Solli Øivind LA1KP NORDIC Norway M60 00:24:07 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
13 Pankratov Evgenii VISITOR Russia M19 00:24:56 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
14 Palmquist Jan SM5FUG NORDIC Sweden M60 00:25:21 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 7 8 10 12 F
15 Hansen Willy OZ6KH NORDIC Denmark M60 00:25:36 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
16 Larsen Ivar OZ4UR NORDIC Denmark M70 00:25:58 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
17 Eilertsen Tobias NORDIC Norway M19 00:26:38 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
18 Dons Christian LA5OQ NORDIC Norway M60 00:27:16 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
19 Fisenko Aleksandr VISITOR Russia M50 00:30:06 12 OK 1 2 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
20 Lehtosaari Veli-Pekka OH4KED NORDIC Finland M40 00:31:03 12 OK 2 1 4 5 3 6 9 11 7 8 10 12 F
21 Vasileva Elna VISITOR Russia W50 00:31:23 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
22 Moen Steinar LA5OM NORDIC Norway M60 00:32:07 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 8 7 11 10 12 F
23 Olsen Svein LA6KCA NORDIC Norway M50 00:32:15 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 8 11 10 12 F
24 Sandwall Erik SM6RXZ NORDIC Sweden M40 00:34:13 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
25 Kyllönen Eero OH2BTG NORDIC Finland M50 00:34:24 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 7 8 10 12 F
26 Nordwaeger PA SM0BGU NORDIC Sweden M70 00:35:28 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
27 Svensson Rolf SM5DIY NORDIC Sweden M70 00:36:11 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 8 11 7 10 12 F
28 Zettervall Leif SM5EZM NORDIC Sweden M70 00:39:10 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 7 8 10 12 F
29 Ljungström Peter SM5KMU NORDIC Sweden M60 00:39:12 12 OK 2 1 5 3 4 6 9 7 8 11 10 12 F
30 Lenander Bo SM5CJW NORDIC Sweden M60 00:39:38 12 OK 2 1 4 5 3 6 9 11 8 7 12 F
31 Kaster Peter OZ4QX NORDIC Denmark M60 00:41:42 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
32 Olsen Simen Ouff NORDIC Norway M16 00:43:40 12 OK 2 5 4 1 3 6 9 7 8 11 10 12 F
33 Sundgren Hans SM5SVM NORDIC Sweden M50 00:43:40 12 OK 2 1 4 3 5 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
34 Hansen Anette OZ1BBC NORDIC Denmark W60 00:53:09 12 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
35 Andersen Hege NORDIC Norway W60 00:57:09 12 OK 2 1 5 3 4 6 9 11 8 7 10 12 F
36 Eilertsen Stian NORDIC Norway M16 00:24:59 11 OK 2 1 4 5 6 9 7 11 8 10 12 F
37 Svensson Gunnar SM0-6689 NORDIC Sweden M60 00:33:31 11 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 7 8 11 12 F
38 Nilsson Olle SM0KON NORDIC Sweden M70 00:37:29 11 OK 2 1 5 4 3 6 9 11 8 10 12 F
39 Petersson Robert SM6GHS NORDIC Sweden M50 00:38:44 11 OK 2 1 3 4 5 6 9 11 7 8 12 F
40 Anke Ebert DL9OCA VISITOR Germany W50 00:43:47 11 OK 2 4 5 1 3 6 9 7 8 10 12 F

 

 

 

 

 

80m overall results

Place Name Call Competition Club Age class TotalTime Controls TxRoute
1 Sheynis Alexander UA1AJD VISITOR Russia M40 00:51:37 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
2 Evertsson Bengt SM4VMU NORDIC Sweden M40 00:53:05 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
3 Melin Håkan NORDIC Sweden M40 00:55:11 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
4 Sletvold Jon LA9NGA NORDIC Norway M40 00:57:45 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
5 Kudinov Aleksei VISITOR Russia M50 01:04:10 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
6 Pankratov Evgenii VISITOR Russia M19 01:06:25 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
7 Fisenko Aleksandr VISITOR Russia M50 01:06:29 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
8 Kaiser Thomas NORDIC Norway M40 01:07:06 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
9 Golubeva Viktoria VISITOR Russia W35 01:08:07 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
10 Zakova Jitka NORDIC Sweden W35 01:11:07 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
11 Lehtosaari Keijo OH2ETM NORDIC Finland M40 01:12:02 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
12 Lehtosaari Kimmo OH2JKU NORDIC Finland M40 01:13:05 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
13 Sandwall Erik SM6RXZ NORDIC Sweden M40 01:14:07 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
14 Olsen Svein LA6KCA NORDIC Norway M50 01:16:04 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
15 Ehrsson Ingvar SA0AMM NORDIC Sweden M50 01:16:12 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
16 Pankratova Marina VISITOR Russia W35 01:16:57 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
17 Ljungström Peter SM5KMU NORDIC Sweden M60 01:17:37 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
18 Savinykh Larisa VISITOR Russia W50 01:18:09 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
19 Svensson Gunnar SM0-6689 NORDIC Sweden M60 01:19:41 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
20 Lenander Bo SM5CJW NORDIC Sweden M60 01:21:10 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
21 Lindell Henrik NORDIC Sweden M40 01:27:30 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
22 Eilertsen Tobias NORDIC Norway M19 01:28:45 6 2 3 4 5 1 6 F
23 Palmquist Jan SM5FUG NORDIC Sweden M60 01:30:20 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
24 Petersson Robert SM6GHS NORDIC Sweden M50 01:30:26 6 3 2 4 1 5 6 F
25 Zettervall Leif SM5EZM NORDIC Sweden M70 01:30:39 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
26 Barth Wolf-Dietrich DK7TD VISITOR Germany M40 01:34:14 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
27 Nilsson Olle SM0KON NORDIC Sweden M70 01:34:21 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
28 Olsen Simen Ouff NORDIC Norway M16 01:40:21 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
29 Solli Øivind LA1KP NORDIC Norway M60 01:44:05 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
30 Kyllönen Eero OH2BTG NORDIC Finland M50 01:44:19 6 2 3 4 5 1 6 F
31 Andersen Hege NORDIC Norway W60 01:44:28 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
32 Hansen Willy OZ6KH NORDIC Denmark M60 01:47:22 6 2 3 4 5 1 6 F
33 Svensson Rolf SM5DIY NORDIC Sweden M70 01:55:03 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
34 Sundgren Hans SM5SVM NORDIC Sweden M50 01:58:32 6 2 4 1 5 3 6 F
35 Anke Ebert DL9OCA VISITOR Germany W50 02:07:54 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
36 Larsen Ivar OZ4UR NORDIC Denmark M60 02:08:37 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
37 Nordwaeger PA SM0BGU NORDIC Sweden M70 02:15:40 6 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
38 Simu Johan NORDIC Sweden M21 02:24:02 6 2 3 5 1 4 6 F
39 Kirves Petri OH2KHX NORDIC Finland M40 01:38:26 5 2 3 4 1 5 6 F
40 Hansen Anette OZ1BCC NORDIC Denmark W60 02:13:31 5 3 4 1 5 6 F
41 Eilertsen Stian NORDIC Norway M16 02:28:24 5 2 3 4 1 6 F
42 Kaster Peter OZ4QX NORDIC Denmark M60 02:29:52 5 2 3 4 1 F
43 Vasileva Elna VISITOR Russia W50 01:35:36 4 2 3 5 6 F